2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
GNC International Motocross Final Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

37th ONE GNC Internation MX Final - 3/12/2013
Alvord, Texas

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
85/150 12-13 stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st3rd
 3rd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd2nd
 4th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK,, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 5th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
4th4th
 6th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th6th
 7th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd10th
 8th   #5   AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
 TUALITIN, OR 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th7th
 9th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 10th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 10th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
8th9th
 11th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th13th
 12th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
 WALNUT HILL ROAD, IL 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th14th
 13th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th15th
 14th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
12th12th
 15th   #48   LANE RATHMANN - KTM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th17th
 16th   #30   CADE AUTENRIETH - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
15th11th
 17th   #130   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
11th16th
 18th   #93   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 11th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th18th
 19th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th20th
 20th   #11   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th28th
 21st   #200   KYLE GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
14th19th
 22nd   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 BEDFORD, TX 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th22nd
 23rd   #510   CARTER GORDON - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 14th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th24th
 24th   #75   HUNTER JAEGER - KTM
 CYPRESS, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th21st
 25th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - YAM
 STARKE, FL 
 12th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th23rd
 26th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12th25th
 27th   #2   BLAKE HANSEN - SUZ
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 15th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14th26th
 28th   #67   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 18th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
16th27th
 29th   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
17th29th
 30th   #509   KEVIN MCWHIRK - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 DNF
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
18th30th
 31st   #101   BRADDON STEPHENS - HON
 PANHANDLE, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
18th31st
 32nd   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 LAJEADO (BRAZIL), FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2ndDNS
 33rd   #100   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 8th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9thDNF
 34th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10thDNF
 35th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
16thDNS
 36th   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
17thDNS
 37th   #15   ZANE WEDDELL - SUZ
 BEDFORD, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
19thDNS
 38th   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
19thDNS
 39th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
20thDNS
 40th   #155   ZACH CRANDALL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
20thDNS
 -   #259   JOHN MURPHY - YAM
 LAFYETTE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 41

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds