2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
GNC International Motocross Final Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

37th ONE GNC Internation MX Final - 3/12/2013
Alvord, Texas

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st3rd
 4th   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 5th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd6th
 6th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 15th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
6th5th
 7th   #8   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 8th   #51   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd10th
 9th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th8th
 10th   #838   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th9th
 11th   #96   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th12th
 12th   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 12th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th14th
 13th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th15th
 14th   #227   DEREK KELLEY - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
13th13th
 15th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th17th
 16th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
17th11th
 17th   #357   MATTHEW MALAN - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th25th
 18th   #39   CHAD SCOGINS - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th18th
 19th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th20th
 20th   #312   WILL MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 11th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th23rd
 21st   #429   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMAS, UT 
 18th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th19th
 22nd   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th26th
 23rd   #631   RJ MARNOCH - HON
 CODD WATER, ON 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
13th21st
 24th   #43   JOSH BARTOSH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 21st
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
19th16th
 25th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
15th22nd
 26th   #315   SHANE COBB - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
14th24th
 27th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
17th27th
 28th   #15   ROBERT STIERS - KTM
 ALVORD, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8thDNF
 29th   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9thDNF
 30th   #630   NEVIN PUJANES - HON
 AZUSA, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15thDNF
 31st   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 2nd
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
5thDNS
 32nd   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 33rd   #185   TRISTAN TRUAX - HON
 LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 
 17th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 34th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - YAM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 20th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
16thDNS
 35th   #29   HENRY MILLER - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
16thDNS
 36th   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
18thDNS
 37th   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
 8th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
18thDNS
 38th   #68   AUSTIN MARTIN - KAW
 RED OAK, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
19thDNS
 39th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
20thDNS
 40th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
20thDNS
 -   #318   WILL STOCKLAND - HON
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 10th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #381   HUNTER POARCH - YAM
 FORNEY, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #55   JAREK BALKOVIC - HON
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #327   TYLER KRISMAN - YAM
 PINE GROVE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #803   ODIN BARTLETT - HON
 ELOY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #35   HUNTER HILTON - KAW
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 49

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds