Class Finish Positions
37th ONE GNC Internation MX Final - 3/12/2013 Alvord, Texas
|
1st |
#318 |
BRADLEY LIONNET - HON
TEMECULA, CA | 3rd Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#83 |
BRYCE FREEMAN - HON
ORANGE, TX | 2nd Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 3rd |
3rd |
#803 |
ODIN BARTLETT - HON
ELOY, AZ | 4th Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 5th |
4th |
#156 |
BILLY AUFFENBERG - YAM
KATY, TX | 3rd Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
2nd | 7th |
5th |
#630 |
NEVIN PUJANES - HON
AZUSA, CA | 17th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
10th | 4th |
6th |
#525 |
DALTON HOWE - KAW
COALGATE, OK | 2nd Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
3rd | 11th |
7th |
#9 |
ZACH LEE - YAM
FAIRBANKS, AK | 12th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
6th | 9th |
8th |
#25 |
BERGAN EVANS - KTM
CANYON, TX | 1st Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
3rd | 13th |
9th |
#114 |
DREW ABNEY - YAM
SHAWNEE, OK | 10th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
7th | 10th |
10th |
#88 |
COLEMAN SMITH - HON
DALLAS, TX | 5th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
18th | 2nd |
11th |
#135 |
DYLAN MARSH - KAW
SPRINGTOWN, TX | 8th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
14th | 6th |
12th |
#321 |
AUSTIN STENNER - HON
FORT WORTH, TX | 11th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
9th | 12th |
13th |
#917 |
GAVIN TODORA - KAW
NORCO, CA | 11th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
7th | 15th |
14th |
#312 |
COLTON CAMERON - HON
AMARILLO, TX | 5th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
5th | 17th |
15th |
#415 |
CHRISTIAN CICERO - KAW
ELK GROVE, CA | 4th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
4th | 20th |
16th |
#637 |
CHASE HAHN - KTM
NORTH POLE, AK | 14th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
8th | 18th |
17th |
#711 |
CARTER HUTCHERSON - YAM
LONDON CANADA, ON | 10th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
19th | 8th |
18th |
#409 |
LIAM FUCHS - YAM
PROVIDENCE, TX | 15th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
13th | 14th |
19th |
#524 |
BRYCE SUMRALL - HON
CYPRESS, TX | 9th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
11th | 16th |
20th |
#521 |
RODOLFO IBARRA - SUZ
HOUSTON, TX | 15th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
10th | 19th |
21st |
#822 |
CODY WILKINS - HON
KDH, NC | 8th Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
4th | 26th |
22nd |
#121 |
IAN LANE - YAM
DENTON, TX | 16th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
11th | 21st |
23rd |
#769 |
DEANDRE SUMRALL - HON
HOUSTON, TX | 13th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
9th | 24th |
24th |
#281 |
BRANSON BROWN - HON
CANYON, TX | 14th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
15th | 22nd |
25th |
#3 |
BRANDON MYERS - HON
DECATUR, TX | 19th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
13th | 25th |
26th |
#68 |
AUSTIN MARTIN - KAW
RED OAK, TX | 16th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
16th | 23rd |
27th |
#826 |
DILLON FLOWERS - KAW
ODELL, TX | 18th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
14th | 27th |
28th |
#634 |
KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
ALTO, MI | 12th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
6th | DNF |
29th |
#124 |
REID HALL - YAM
KATY, TX | 6th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
8th | DNF |
30th |
#444 |
EMERSON ATKINS - YAM
CAIRO, GA | 6th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
5th | DNS |
31st |
#500 |
AUSTIN WALTON - HON
SPARKS, NV | 1st Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
12th | DNS |
32nd |
#721 |
ALAN CAFFEY - KAW
HOUSTON, TX | 13th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
12th | DNS |
33rd |
#691 |
JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
MARY ESTHER, FL | 7th Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
15th | DNS |
34th |
#27 |
NEIL DOGRA - KTM
CAIRO, GA | 20th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
16th | DNS |
35th |
#528 |
LIZZ TURNEY - KAW
CHAMBERLAIN, SD | 18th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
17th | DNS |
36th |
#138 |
AUSTIN COZADD - KTM
ATTALLA, AL | 9th Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
17th | DNS |
37th |
#338 |
CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH - KAW
CAIRO, GA | 7th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
18th | DNS |
38th |
#122 |
KYLE SOTTOSANTI - YAM
WEATHERFORD, TX | 19th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
19th | DNS |
39th |
#202 |
JARED TORGERSON - YAM
FOXBORO, WI | 17th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
20th | DNS |
40th |
#61 |
DALTON LESLIE - KTM
BEDFORD, TX | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
20th | DNS |
- |
#22 |
GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
CARMICHAEL, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#506 |
ELRIC FLORY - HON
SOUTHLAKE, TX | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
|
|