2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
GNC International Motocross Final Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

37th ONE GNC Internation MX Final - 3/12/2013
Alvord, Texas

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Int stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #23   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 1st
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 4th   #29   HENRY MILLER - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd8th
 5th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th3rd
 6th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st12th
 7th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
7th7th
 8th   #155   JAREK BALKOVIC - HON
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th10th
 9th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 10th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
10th6th
 10th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
6th11th
 11th   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
15th5th
 12th   #312   WILL MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 18th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
11th9th
 13th   #357   MATTHEW MALAN - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th14th
 14th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 13th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th15th
 15th   #351   HUNTER HILTON - KAW
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 11th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th18th
 16th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - SUZ
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 7th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th17th
 17th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
12th16th
 18th   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 10th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
17th13th
 19th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - SUZ
 CARY, NC 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th26th
 20th   #43   JOSH BARTOSH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th20th
 21st   #182   CATON HILL - KAW
 LINDALE, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th22nd
 22nd   #631   RJ MARNOCH - HON
 CODD WATER, ON 
 12th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th24th
 23rd   #737   JOSH MILLER - KAW
 EDGERTON, KS 
 23rd
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
18th19th
 24th   #137   KRISTAN TORRES - YAM
 CARIO, GA 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
18th21st
 25th   #334   PARKER FLEMING - YAM
 QUINLAN, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
15th25th
 26th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
14th27th
 27th   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
19th23rd
 28th   #8   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rdDNF
 29th   #19   AUSTIN COX - HON
 CRESSON, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5thDNF
 30th   #310   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
17th29th
 31st   #235   PEYTON MALUGANI - SUZ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 26th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
20th28th
 32nd   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 15th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
9thDNF
 33rd   #5   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 21st
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
14thDNF
 34th   #198   LAURENT FATH - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
16thDNF
 35th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 36th   #35   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 RYE, NH 
 14th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 37th   #318   WILL STOCKLAND - HON
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 38th   #240   MARVIN STASER - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
 25th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
16thDNS
 39th   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
 7th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
19thDNS
 40th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
20thDNS
 -   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 9th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #327   TYLER KRISMAN - YAM
 PINE GROVE, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #606   ZACHARY MALLIN - SUZ
 HONOLULU, HI 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #16   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA - SUZ
 EL PASO, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #227   DEREK KELLEY - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #962   KYLE WILLIAMS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 DNF
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #231   AARON OKRZESIK - KAW
 BUCK EYE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #735   DIMA FIRCKS - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - UNK
 CARIO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #55   CODY COFFEY - KAW
 ARDMORE, OK 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #116   CHASE RAY - KAW
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 61

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds