2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
GNC International Motocross Final Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

37th ONE GNC Internation MX Final - 3/12/2013
Alvord, Texas

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
450 Int mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29   HENRY MILLER - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 2nd   #14   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st4th
 3rd   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - SUZ
 CARY, NC 
 2nd
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
7th1st
 4th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - SUZ
 BARTLETT, TN 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 5th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 15th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
8th2nd
 6th   #637   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
 7th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 7th   #179   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd8th
 8th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd10th
 9th   #36   WESLEY PARKER - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
5th9th
 10th   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
8th7th
 11th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th12th
 12th   #185   TRISTAN TRUAX - HON
 LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 13th   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 14th   #156   ROBERT WILSON - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th16th
 15th   #17   CODY ALLISON - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th14th
 16th   #259   TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI - HON
 INNISFIL, FL 
 DNF
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
15th15th
 17th   #9   MAKSIS VILCINS - HON
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 14th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th18th
 18th   #891   KEVIN SINK - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 15th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th19th
 19th   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 16th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th17th
 20th   #19   AUSTIN COX - HON
 CRESSON, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2ndDNS
 21st   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 22nd   #5   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 10th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
9thDNS
 23rd   #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 24th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - SUZ
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 12th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 25th   #289   LANCE HADAWAY - HON
 TEXARKANA, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10thDNS
 26th   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 27th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 1st
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 28th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
13thDNS
 29th   #599   CODY HAVERFIELD - YAM
 RICHMOND, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 30th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 31st   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
16thDNS
 32nd   #38   CONNOR GREEN - HON
 HESPERIA, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
16thDNS
 33rd   #35   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 RYE, NH 
 11th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
17thDNS
 34th   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
17thDNS
 35th   #116   CHASE RAY - KAW
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
18thDNS
 36th   #763   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
18thDNS
 37th   #108   KODY KLEMENT - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
19thDNS
 38th   #351   HUNTER HILTON - KAW
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
19thDNS
 39th   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
20thDNS
 40th   #44   MATTHEW CHEVRETTE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
21stDNS
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 40

Page Generated in: 0.625 Seconds