Class Finish Positions
37th ONE GNC Internation MX Final - 3/12/2013 Alvord, Texas
|
1st |
#29 |
HENRY MILLER - SUZ
ROCHESTER, MN | 2nd Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 3rd |
2nd |
#14 |
NICK FERRELL - YAM
TOWNSEND, DE | 3rd Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 4th |
3rd |
#820 |
MATTHEW BURKEEN - SUZ
CARY, NC | 2nd Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
7th | 1st |
4th |
#51 |
JOSH CARTWRIGHT - SUZ
BARTLETT, TN | 5th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
3rd | 5th |
5th |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
MEMPHIS, TN | 15th Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
8th | 2nd |
6th |
#637 |
MASON MAAHS - YAM
ALTUS, OK | 7th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
5th | 6th |
7th |
#179 |
TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
WHEATLAND, CA | 5th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | 8th |
8th |
#91 |
CURREN THURMAN - HON
ALVIN, TX | 4th Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
2nd | 10th |
9th |
#36 |
WESLEY PARKER - HON
TEMECULA, CA | 7th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
5th | 9th |
10th |
#59 |
TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
BANNING, CA | 14th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
8th | 7th |
11th |
#83 |
JAMES MILSON - KAW
GRANBURY, TX | 6th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
4th | 12th |
12th |
#185 |
TRISTAN TRUAX - HON
LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ | 8th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
7th | 11th |
13th |
#34 |
STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
LOS BANOS, CA | 9th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
6th | 13th |
14th |
#156 |
ROBERT WILSON - HON
VACAVILLE, CA | 8th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
4th | 16th |
15th |
#17 |
CODY ALLISON - KAW
GAINESVILLE, TX | 13th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
11th | 14th |
16th |
#259 |
TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI - HON
INNISFIL, FL | DNF Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
15th | 15th |
17th |
#9 |
MAKSIS VILCINS - HON
WILMINGTON, NC | 14th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
12th | 18th |
18th |
#891 |
KEVIN SINK - KAW
JACKSONVILLE, NC | 15th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
11th | 19th |
19th |
#79 |
JORDAN ORR - YAM
POYNETTE, WI | 16th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
14th | 17th |
20th |
#19 |
AUSTIN COX - HON
CRESSON, TX | 3rd Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | DNS |
21st |
#743 |
MAX SISCO - KAW
MURRIETA, CA | 6th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
6th | DNS |
22nd |
#5 |
JOSE CEJA - HON
ROSWELL, NM | 10th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
9th | DNS |
23rd |
#143 |
ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | 10th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
9th | DNS |
24th |
#167 |
CODY WILLIAMS - SUZ
BARNEVELD, WI | 12th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
10th | DNS |
25th |
#289 |
LANCE HADAWAY - HON
TEXARKANA, TX | 13th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
10th | DNS |
26th |
#99 |
SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
FT WORTH, TX | 4th Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
12th | DNS |
27th |
#57 |
AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
HAMILTON, OH | 1st Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
13th | DNS |
28th |
#559 |
DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
CORONA, CA | 1st Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
13th | DNS |
29th |
#599 |
CODY HAVERFIELD - YAM
RICHMOND, TX | 11th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
14th | DNS |
30th |
#525 |
DANIEL MILLS - KAW
RENO, NV | 12th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
15th | DNS |
31st |
#33 |
DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
OAKLEY, CA | DNF Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
16th | DNS |
32nd |
#38 |
CONNOR GREEN - HON
HESPERIA, CA | 9th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
16th | DNS |
33rd |
#35 |
ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
RYE, NH | 11th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
17th | DNS |
34th |
#67 |
CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
ATTICA, MI | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
17th | DNS |
35th |
#116 |
CHASE RAY - KAW
WOLFFORTH, TX | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
18th | DNS |
36th |
#763 |
DANE ROUSE - HON
TORRANCE, CA | 17th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
18th | DNS |
37th |
#108 |
KODY KLEMENT - KAW
DECATUR, TX | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
19th | DNS |
38th |
#351 |
HUNTER HILTON - KAW
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
19th | DNS |
39th |
#31 |
TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
SAVANNAH, GA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
20th | DNS |
40th |
#44 |
MATTHEW CHEVRETTE - KAW
CAIRO, GA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
21st | DNS |
|
|