2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
GNC International Motocross Final Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

37th ONE GNC Internation MX Final - 3/12/2013
Alvord, Texas

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
Supermini 85-150 12-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 4th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK,, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 5th   #17   JON AMES - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
6th3rd
 6th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd7th
 7th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd8th
 8th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th11th
 9th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 3rd
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 10th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
12th6th
 11th   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
8th10th
 12th   #925   ZACHARY VANLUVANEE - KAW
 SANANTONIO, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th13th
 13th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
12th9th
 14th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 12th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th14th
 15th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th17th
 16th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
6th19th
 17th   #11   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th16th
 18th   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - KAW
 AMADO, AZ 
 9th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
11th18th
 19th   #20   TYLER WEYMAN - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th21st
 20th   #615   JOHN BELDING - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
15th15th
 21st   #93   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
13th22nd
 22nd   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 22nd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
18th20th
 23rd   #5   KODY STRICKLIN - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
16th23rd
 24th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th26th
 25th   #510   CARTER GORDON - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 16th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
17th25th
 26th   #58   GRACIE VAN HORN - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
19th24th
 27th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
18th28th
 28th   #148   JACOB SLATTERY - KAW
 HAPPY, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
20th27th
 29th   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - KAW
 AMARLLO, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
20th29th
 30th   #906   ADRIAN GALAMBA - KAW
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 7th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10thDNF
 31st   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
 WALNUT HILL ROAD, IL 
 10th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 32nd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9thDNS
 33rd   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 34th   #53   ALEC MELLICK - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
10thDNS
 35th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 36th   #51   AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
 TUALITIN, OR 
 13th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 37th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 38th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
16thDNS
 39th   #30   CADE AUTENRIETH - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
17thDNS
 40th   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 LAJEADO (BRAZIL), FL 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
19thDNS
 -   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #509   KEVIN MCWHIRK - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #82   TOMMY LEE RODRIGUEZ - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #198   RILEY STREET - KAW
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #14   ZANE WEDDELL - SUZ
 BEDFORD, TX 
 25th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #55   LOGAN CHAMBERS - KAW
 PARKER, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #155   ZACH CRANDALL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #49   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #120   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 52

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds