2014 GNC International MX Final Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Wednesday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill14.escoremx.com/
GNC International Motocross Final Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

37th ONE GNC Internation MX Final - 3/12/2013
Alvord, Texas

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125 2 stroke 12 & up - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 -
 
2nd1st
 2nd   #357   MATTHEW MALAN - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
5th2nd
 3rd   #15   ROBERT STIERS - KTM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
3rd4th
 4th   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 -
 
1st7th
 5th   #51   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
7th3rd
 6th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
8th5th
 7th   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
4th9th
 8th   #17   JON AMES - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
9th10th
 9th   #227   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
11th11th
 10th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
13th12th
 11th   #39   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
6th19th
 12th   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
19th8th
 13th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
16th13th
 14th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
14th15th
 15th   #381   HUNTER POARCH - YAM
 FORNEY, TX 
 -
 
12th17th
 16th   #429   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMAS, UT 
 -
 
17th20th
 17th   #8   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
DNF6th
 18th   #315   SHANE COBB - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
23rd18th
 19th   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
28th14th
 20th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
27th16th
 21st   #737   JOSH MILLER - YAM
 EDGERTON, KS 
 -
 
21st22nd
 22nd   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - YAM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 -
 
20th24th
 23rd   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
10thDNF
 24th   #375   AUSTIN ANDERSON - YAM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
25th21st
 25th   #318   WILL STOCKLAND - YAM
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 -
 
18th28th
 26th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
26th23rd
 27th   #691   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 -
 
24th25th
 28th   #676   DRAKE DUNLAP - YAM
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
22nd27th
 29th   #711   CARTER HUTCHERSON - YAM
 LONDON CANADA, ON 
 -
 
29th26th
 30th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
15thDNS
 DNF   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - HON
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #151   COURTNEY DUNCAN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
25+ - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #33   CODY ALLISON - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #674   CHRIS BROWN - HON
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #205   SCOTT HOFER - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
3rd3rd
 4th   #272   WESLEY TURNER - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
4th4th
 DNS   #698   KRIS CULVER - KTM
 RHOME, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
25+A - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67   ROBBIE REYNARD - YAM
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #42   ANDREW MATUSEK - SUZ
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 -
 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #111   MICHAEL SLEETER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
2nd3rd
 4th   #38   BRENT DUFFE - SUZ
 MOSCOQ, IA 
 -
 
4th4th
 
250 4 stroke n/p - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 -
 
2nd1st
 2nd   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
1st3rd
 3rd   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
7th2nd
 4th   #51   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
4th5th
 5th   #838   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 -
 
3rd6th
 6th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
5th9th
 7th   #35   HUNTER HILTON - KAW
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 -
 
10th7th
 8th   #240   MARVIN STASER - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
 -
 
9th8th
 9th   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 -
 
6th11th
 10th   #156   ROBERT WILSON - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 -
 
11th10th
 11th   #179   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 -
 
8th13th
 12th   #198   LAURENT FATH - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
12th12th
 13th   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
13th14th
 14th   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
14th15th
 15th   #9   MAKSIS VILCINS - HON
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 -
 
17th16th
 16th   #315   SHANE COBB - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
16th18th
 17th   #648   REECE DUNLAP - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
19th17th
 18th   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
18th19th
 19th   #215   TREVOR ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 -
 
21st20th
 20th   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 -
 
23rd21st
 21st   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 -
 
15thDNF
 22nd   #653   JEREMY JONAS - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
20thDNF
 23rd   #8   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
DNS4th
 24th   #108   KODY KLEMENT - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
22ndDNS
 DNS   #55   JAREK BALKOVIC - HON
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - UNK
 CARIO, GA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #155   CODY COFFEY - KAW
 ARDMORE, OK 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #735   DIMA FIRCKS - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
250 A mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
2nd1st
 2nd   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
1st2nd
 3rd   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
5th3rd
 4th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 -
 
6th5th
 5th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
4th8th
 6th   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 -
 
7th6th
 7th   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
11th4th
 8th   #27   SHANE MCELRATH - HON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
9th7th
 9th   #254   GREGORY GEHRER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
8th10th
 10th   #38   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
17th9th
 11th   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
13th13th
 12th   #22   CARLES BADIAL - YAM
 CARIO, GA 
 -
 
12th14th
 13th   #578   DAKOTA YOHE - HON
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 -
 
16th12th
 14th   #48   MICHAEL MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
14th15th
 15th   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
20th11th
 16th   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
15th16th
 17th   #110   LUKE REARDON - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
18th17th
 18th   #82   CLAY CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 -
 
19th18th
 19th   #677   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
3rdDNS
 20th   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GRADEN, FL 
 -
 
10thDNF
 21st   #144   DALTON HARRIS - HON
 GILMER, TX 
 -
 
DNF19th
 22nd   #28   JUSTIN CRAFT - YAM
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 -
 
21stDNF
 DNF   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #147   JOHN SHORT - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
250 Int mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #23   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 2
3rd2nd
 2nd   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 2nd
  Div 2
2nd3rd
 3rd   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
1st6th
 4th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
8th1st
 5th   #179   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
5th4th
 6th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 7th
  Div 1
5th5th
 7th   #838   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 2nd
  Div 1
1st10th
 8th   #29   HENRY MILLER - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6th
  Div 1
2nd12th
 9th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 10th
  Div 2
7th8th
 10th   #96   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
6th9th
 11th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
4th11th
 12th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 15th
  Div 1
10th7th
 13th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 4th
  Div 2
4th14th
 14th   #19   AUSTIN COX - HON
 CRESSON, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
6th15th
 15th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 16th
  Div 2
10th13th
 16th   #312   WILL MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 3rd
  Div 1
9th16th
 17th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
9th17th
 18th   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
11th18th
 19th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
12th19th
 20th   #637   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
 14th
  Div 2
14th20th
 21st   #5   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 9th
  Div 1
14th21st
 22nd   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
13th22nd
 23rd   #198   LAURENT FATH - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
13th24th
 24th   #137   KRISTAN TORRES - YAM
 CARIO, GA 
 20th
  Div 1
17th23rd
 25th   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 17th
  Div 1
16th25th
 26th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Div 2
17th27th
 27th   #631   RJ MARNOCH - HON
 CODD WATER, ON 
 24th
  Div 1
19th26th
 28th   #737   JOSH MILLER - YAM
 EDGERTON, KS 
 18th
  Div 2
15th30th
 29th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - YAM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 21st
  Div 1
15th31st
 30th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
18th29th
 31st   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 21st
  Div 2
20th28th
 32nd   #16   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA - SUZ
 EL PASO, TX 
 27th
  Div 1
20th32nd
 33rd   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - SUZ
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 8th
  Div 2
8thDNF
 34th   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
3rdDNS
 35th   #156   ROBERT WILSON - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
7thDNS
 36th   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
11thDNS
 37th   #35   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 RYE, NH 
 12th
  Div 1
12thDNS
 38th   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
16thDNS
 39th   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
18thDNS
 40th   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 11th
  Div 2
19thDNS
 -   #240   MARVIN STASER - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
 6th
  Div 2
  
 -   #43   JOSH BARTOSH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Div 1
  
 -   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
  
 -   #327   TYLER KRISMAN - YAM
 PINE GROVE, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
  
 -   #310   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
  
 -   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 22nd
  Div 1
  
 -   #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 22nd
  Div 2
  
 -   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 23rd
  Div 1
  
 -   #9   MAKSIS VILCINS - HON
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 23rd
  Div 2
  
 -   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 24th
  Div 2
  
 -   #962   KYLE WILLIAMS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
 25th
  Div 1
  
 -   #93   KAYLA SOLHEID - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 25th
  Div 2
  
 -   #235   PEYTON MALUGANI - SUZ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 26th
  Div 2
  
 -   #334   PARKER FLEMING - YAM
 QUINLAN, TX 
 27th
  Div 2
  
 -   #606   ZACHARY MALLIN - SUZ
 HONOLULU, HI 
 28th
  Div 1
  
 -   #318   WILL STOCKLAND - HON
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 28th
  Div 2
  
 -   #289   LANCE HADAWAY - HON
 TEXARKANA, TX 
 29th
  Div 1
  
 -   #108   KODY KLEMENT - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
 30th
  Div 1
  
 -   #653   JEREMY JONAS - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
  
 -   #215   TREVOR ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 DNF
  Div 1
  
 -   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - SUZ
 CARY, NC 
 DNF
  Div 1
  
 -   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
  
 -   #351   HUNTER HILTON - KAW
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Div 2
  
 -   #316   CASEY PAULK - HON
 SUMMIT, MS 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - UNK
 CARIO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #182   CATON HILL - KAW
 LINDALE, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #155   CODY COFFEY - KAW
 ARDMORE, OK 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #735   DIMA FIRCKS - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #116   CHASE RAY - KAW
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 
250 Int stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #23   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
1st1st
 2nd   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 5th
  Div 1
2nd2nd
 3rd   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 1st
  Div 2
3rd4th
 4th   #29   HENRY MILLER - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 3rd
  Div 2
2nd8th
 5th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
8th3rd
 6th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
1st12th
 7th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
7th7th
 8th   #155   JAREK BALKOVIC - HON
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 4th
  Div 1
4th10th
 9th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 10th
  Div 1
10th6th
 10th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
6th11th
 11th   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
15th5th
 12th   #312   WILL MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 18th
  Div 1
11th9th
 13th   #357   MATTHEW MALAN - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
7th14th
 14th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 13th
  Div 1
9th15th
 15th   #351   HUNTER HILTON - KAW
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 11th
  Div 1
6th18th
 16th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - SUZ
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 7th
  Div 2
8th17th
 17th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
12th16th
 18th   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 10th
  Div 2
17th13th
 19th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - SUZ
 CARY, NC 
 4th
  Div 2
4th26th
 20th   #43   JOSH BARTOSH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Div 1
13th20th
 21st   #182   CATON HILL - KAW
 LINDALE, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
12th22nd
 22nd   #631   RJ MARNOCH - HON
 CODD WATER, ON 
 12th
  Div 2
10th24th
 23rd   #737   JOSH MILLER - KAW
 EDGERTON, KS 
 23rd
  Div 1
18th19th
 24th   #137   KRISTAN TORRES - YAM
 CARIO, GA 
 19th
  Div 2
18th21st
 25th   #334   PARKER FLEMING - YAM
 QUINLAN, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
15th25th
 26th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
14th27th
 27th   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
19th23rd
 28th   #8   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Div 1
3rdDNF
 29th   #19   AUSTIN COX - HON
 CRESSON, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
5thDNF
 30th   #310   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
17th29th
 31st   #235   PEYTON MALUGANI - SUZ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 26th
  Div 1
20th28th
 32nd   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 15th
  Div 2
9thDNF
 33rd   #5   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 21st
  Div 1
14thDNF
 34th   #198   LAURENT FATH - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
16thDNF
 35th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
5thDNS
 36th   #35   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 RYE, NH 
 14th
  Div 2
11thDNS
 37th   #318   WILL STOCKLAND - HON
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
13thDNS
 38th   #240   MARVIN STASER - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
 25th
  Div 1
16thDNS
 39th   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
 7th
  Div 1
19thDNS
 40th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
20thDNS
 -   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 9th
  Div 1
  
 -   #327   TYLER KRISMAN - YAM
 PINE GROVE, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
  
 -   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 17th
  Div 1
  
 -   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
  
 -   #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 21st
  Div 2
  
 -   #606   ZACHARY MALLIN - SUZ
 HONOLULU, HI 
 22nd
  Div 1
  
 -   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
  
 -   #16   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA - SUZ
 EL PASO, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
  
 -   #227   DEREK KELLEY - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
  
 -   #962   KYLE WILLIAMS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
  
 -   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 DNF
  Div 2
  
 -   #231   AARON OKRZESIK - KAW
 BUCK EYE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #735   DIMA FIRCKS - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - UNK
 CARIO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #55   CODY COFFEY - KAW
 ARDMORE, OK 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #116   CHASE RAY - KAW
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #640   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 
250 Nov mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #318   BRADLEY LIONNET - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
1st1st
 2nd   #83   BRYCE FREEMAN - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
2nd3rd
 3rd   #803   ODIN BARTLETT - HON
 ELOY, AZ 
 4th
  Div 2
1st5th
 4th   #156   BILLY AUFFENBERG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
2nd7th
 5th   #630   NEVIN PUJANES - HON
 AZUSA, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
10th4th
 6th   #525   DALTON HOWE - KAW
 COALGATE, OK 
 2nd
  Div 2
3rd11th
 7th   #9   ZACH LEE - YAM
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 12th
  Div 2
6th9th
 8th   #25   BERGAN EVANS - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
3rd13th
 9th   #114   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 10th
  Div 1
7th10th
 10th   #88   COLEMAN SMITH - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
18th2nd
 11th   #135   DYLAN MARSH - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
14th6th
 12th   #321   AUSTIN STENNER - HON
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
9th12th
 13th   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
7th15th
 14th   #312   COLTON CAMERON - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
5th17th
 15th   #415   CHRISTIAN CICERO - KAW
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
4th20th
 16th   #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 14th
  Div 2
8th18th
 17th   #711   CARTER HUTCHERSON - YAM
 LONDON CANADA, ON 
 10th
  Div 2
19th8th
 18th   #409   LIAM FUCHS - YAM
 PROVIDENCE, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
13th14th
 19th   #524   BRYCE SUMRALL - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
11th16th
 20th   #521   RODOLFO IBARRA - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 15th
  Div 2
10th19th
 21st   #822   CODY WILKINS - HON
 KDH, NC 
 8th
  Div 2
4th26th
 22nd   #121   IAN LANE - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
11th21st
 23rd   #769   DEANDRE SUMRALL - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
9th24th
 24th   #281   BRANSON BROWN - HON
 CANYON, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
15th22nd
 25th   #3   BRANDON MYERS - HON
 DECATUR, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
13th25th
 26th   #68   AUSTIN MARTIN - KAW
 RED OAK, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
16th23rd
 27th   #826   DILLON FLOWERS - KAW
 ODELL, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
14th27th
 28th   #634   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
 12th
  Div 1
6thDNF
 29th   #124   REID HALL - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
8thDNF
 30th   #444   EMERSON ATKINS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Div 2
5thDNS
 31st   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 1st
  Div 2
12thDNS
 32nd   #721   ALAN CAFFEY - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
12thDNS
 33rd   #691   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 7th
  Div 2
15thDNS
 34th   #27   NEIL DOGRA - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Div 2
16thDNS
 35th   #528   LIZZ TURNEY - KAW
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
 18th
  Div 1
17thDNS
 36th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - KTM
 ATTALLA, AL 
 9th
  Div 2
17thDNS
 37th   #338   CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Div 1
18thDNS
 38th   #122   KYLE SOTTOSANTI - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
19thDNS
 39th   #202   JARED TORGERSON - YAM
 FOXBORO, WI 
 17th
  Div 2
20thDNS
 40th   #61   DALTON LESLIE - KTM
 BEDFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
20thDNS
 -   #22   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #506   ELRIC FLORY - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 
250 Nov stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25   BERGAN EVANS - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 -
 
2nd1st
 2nd   #318   BRADLEY LIONNET - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
1st3rd
 3rd   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
3rd5th
 4th   #88   COLEMAN SMITH - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
11th4th
 5th   #696   DONZI D'AMBROSA - SUZ
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
 -
 
9th6th
 6th   #156   BILLY AUFFENBERG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
4th15th
 7th   #630   NEVIN PUJANES - KTM
 AZUSA, CA 
 -
 
13th8th
 8th   #634   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
 -
 
10th11th
 9th   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL ROAD, IL 
 -
 
8th14th
 10th   #803   ODIN BARTLETT - HON
 ELOY, AZ 
 -
 
14th9th
 11th   #525   DALTON HOWE - KAW
 COALGATE, OK 
 -
 
6th17th
 12th   #312   COLTON CAMERON - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
18th7th
 13th   #114   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 -
 
12th13th
 14th   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
17th10th
 15th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - KTM
 ATTALLA, AL 
 -
 
15th12th
 16th   #691   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 -
 
7th20th
 17th   #83   BRYCE FREEMAN - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 -
 
30th2nd
 18th   #9   ZACH LEE - YAM
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 -
 
16th16th
 19th   #409   LIAM FUCHS - YAM
 PROVIDENCE, TX 
 -
 
20th21st
 20th   #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 -
 
19th23rd
 21st   #121   IAN LANE - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
21st22nd
 22nd   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
25th19th
 23rd   #39   BRANDON MYERS - HON
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
23rd24th
 24th   #711   CARTER HUTCHERSON - YAM
 LONDON CANADA, ON 
 -
 
31st18th
 25th   #338   CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
5thDNS
 26th   #443   BLAKE BROWN - KAW
 PANHANDLE, TX 
 -
 
24th27th
 27th   #521   RODOLFO IBARRA - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
22nd30th
 28th   #826   DILLON FLOWERS - KAW
 ODELL, TX 
 -
 
28th25th
 29th   #769   DEANDRE SUMRALL - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
27th28th
 30th   #281   BRANSON BROWN - HON
 CANYON, TX 
 -
 
32nd26th
 31st   #17   JONATHAN BICKEL - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
29th29th
 32nd   #719   CHASE RAIDT - HON
 BEDFORD, TX 
 -
 
26thDNF
 33rd   #122   KYLE SOTTOSANTI - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
33rdDNF
 DNS   #506   ELRIC FLORY - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #22   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
250 Open amateur - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #838   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 -
 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
3rd4th
 4th   #96   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 -
 
7th2nd
 5th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
 -
 
4th5th
 6th   #240   MARVIN STASER - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
 -
 
5th6th
 7th   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
6th9th
 8th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
8th11th
 9th   #182   CATON HILL - KAW
 LINDALE, TX 
 -
 
10th12th
 10th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
9th13th
 11th   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 -
 
16th8th
 12th   #962   KYLE WILLIAMS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
 -
 
11th14th
 13th   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
12th16th
 14th   #137   KRISTAN TORRES - YAM
 CARIO, GA 
 -
 
13th17th
 15th   #9   MAKSIS VILCINS - HON
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 -
 
14th18th
 16th   #334   PARKER FLEMING - YAM
 QUINLAN, TX 
 -
 
18th15th
 17th   #648   REECE DUNLAP - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
17th19th
 18th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
DNS7th
 19th   #17   JOHNNY BICKEL - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
19th20th
 20th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
DNS10th
 21st   #599   CODY HAVERFIELD - YAM
 RICHMOND, TX 
 -
 
15thDNF
 DNS   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - UNK
 CARIO, GA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
250 Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #27   SHANE MCELRATH - HON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 -
 
6th3rd
 4th   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
5th4th
 5th   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 -
 
7th6th
 6th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
8th8th
 7th   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 -
 
12th5th
 8th   #38   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
10th9th
 9th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
9th10th
 10th   #110   LUKE REARDON - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
11th13th
 11th   #22   CARLES BADIAL - YAM
 CARIO, GA 
 -
 
15th11th
 12th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 -
 
13th14th
 13th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
2ndDNF
 14th   #82   CLAY CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 -
 
18th12th
 15th   #254   GREGORY GEHRER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
DNF7th
 16th   #677   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
4thDNS
 17th   #28   JUSTIN CRAFT - YAM
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 -
 
14thDNF
 18th   #578   DAKOTA YOHE - HON
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 -
 
16thDNF
 19th   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
17thDNF
 DNF   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GRADEN, FL 
 -
 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #147   JOHN SHORT - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
30+ - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #85   MICHAEL BAKER - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #272   WESLEY TURNER - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
4th2nd
 4th   #205   SCOTT HOFER - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
3rd4th
 5th   #55   DUANE MANN - HON
 ALEDO, TX 
 -
 
5th5th
 
30+A - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67   ROBBIE REYNARD - YAM
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #111   MICHAEL SLEETER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #76   DON BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
3rd3rd
 DNS   #29   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
35+ - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #85   MICHAEL BAKER - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #21   MATT GRANT - HON
 ROWLETT, TX 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #55   DUANE MANN - HON
 ALEDO, TX 
 -
 
3rd3rd
 4th   #272   WESLEY TURNER - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
4thDNS
 DQ   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
DQDQ
 
35+ A - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67   ROBBIE REYNARD - YAM
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #76   DON BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #541   KIRK HUNTER - HON
 CELESTE, TX 
 -
 
4th3rd
 4th   #29   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
 -
 
3rdDNS
 
40+ - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
2nd1st
 2nd   #272   WESLEY TURNER - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
1st2nd
 3rd   #55   DUANE MANN - HON
 ALEDO, TX 
 -
 
3rd3rd
 4th   #23   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
4th4th
 DQ   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
DQDQ
 
40+ A - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #76   DON BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #541   KIRK HUNTER - HON
 CELESTE, TX 
 -
 
DNS2nd
 
45+ - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #861   KEITH CAFFEY - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
3rd3rd
 4th   #53   CALVIN ALLISON - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
5th4th
 5th   #67   ROD REYNOLDS - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
4thDNS
 
450 4 stroke n/p - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
1st2nd
 2nd   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
5th4th
 3rd   #179   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 -
 
4th5th
 4th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - SUZ
 BARTLETT, TN 
 -
 
2nd7th
 5th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - SUZ
 CARY, NC 
 -
 
8th3rd
 6th   #14   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 -
 
6th8th
 7th   #156   ROBERT WILSON - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 -
 
3rd11th
 8th   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 -
 
10th6th
 9th   #36   WESLEY PARKER - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
7th9th
 10th   #38   CONNOR GREEN - HON
 HESPERIA, CA 
 -
 
9th10th
 11th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
DNF1st
 12th   #185   TRISTAN TRUAX - HON
 LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 
 -
 
12th13th
 13th   #33   CODY ALLISON - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
11th14th
 14th   #763   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
14th15th
 15th   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 -
 
18th12th
 16th   #676   DRAKE DUNLAP - YAM
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
13th17th
 17th   #44   MATTHEW CHEVRETTE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
16th16th
 18th   #316   CASEY PAULK - HON
 SUMMIT, MS 
 -
 
19th18th
 19th   #891   KEVIN SINK - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 -
 
17thDNF
 20th   #259   TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI - HON
 INNISFIL, FL 
 -
 
15thDNS
 DNF   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 -
 
DNFDNS
 
450 A mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
4th1st
 2nd   #27   SHANE MCELRATH - HON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
2nd4th
 3rd   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 -
 
1st5th
 4th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
10th2nd
 5th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
6th7th
 6th   #38   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
5th8th
 7th   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
8th6th
 8th   #254   GREGORY GEHRER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
7th10th
 9th   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 -
 
9th9th
 10th   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
12th14th
 11th   #22   CARLES BADIAL - YAM
 CARIO, GA 
 -
 
14th13th
 12th   #28   JUSTIN CRAFT - HON
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 -
 
19th11th
 13th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
16th15th
 14th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 -
 
15th16th
 15th   #48   MICHAEL MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
20th12th
 16th   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
3rdDNF
 17th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 -
 
DNS3rd
 18th   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GRADEN, FL 
 -
 
11thDNS
 19th   #578   DAKOTA YOHE - HON
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 -
 
13thDNS
 20th   #694   RUSSELL HALE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
21stDNF
 21st   #144   DALTON HARRIS - HON
 GILMER, TX 
 -
 
DNS17th
 22nd   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
17thDNS
 23rd   #82   CLAY CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 -
 
18thDNS
 DNF   #521   MICHAEL RINER - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #677   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #26   BRANDON PEDERSON - HON
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #147   JOHN SHORT - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
450 Int mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29   HENRY MILLER - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 2nd
  Div 1
1st3rd
 2nd   #14   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 3rd
  Div 2
1st4th
 3rd   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - SUZ
 CARY, NC 
 2nd
  Div 2
7th1st
 4th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - SUZ
 BARTLETT, TN 
 5th
  Div 2
3rd5th
 5th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 15th
  Div 2
8th2nd
 6th   #637   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
 7th
  Div 1
5th6th
 7th   #179   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
3rd8th
 8th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
2nd10th
 9th   #36   WESLEY PARKER - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
5th9th
 10th   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
8th7th
 11th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
4th12th
 12th   #185   TRISTAN TRUAX - HON
 LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 
 8th
  Div 1
7th11th
 13th   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
6th13th
 14th   #156   ROBERT WILSON - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
4th16th
 15th   #17   CODY ALLISON - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
11th14th
 16th   #259   TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI - HON
 INNISFIL, FL 
 DNF
  Div 2
15th15th
 17th   #9   MAKSIS VILCINS - HON
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 14th
  Div 2
12th18th
 18th   #891   KEVIN SINK - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 15th
  Div 1
11th19th
 19th   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 16th
  Div 2
14th17th
 20th   #19   AUSTIN COX - HON
 CRESSON, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
2ndDNS
 21st   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
6thDNS
 22nd   #5   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 10th
  Div 2
9thDNS
 23rd   #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Div 1
9thDNS
 24th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - SUZ
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 12th
  Div 2
10thDNS
 25th   #289   LANCE HADAWAY - HON
 TEXARKANA, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
10thDNS
 26th   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
12thDNS
 27th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 1st
  Div 2
13thDNS
 28th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
13thDNS
 29th   #599   CODY HAVERFIELD - YAM
 RICHMOND, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
14thDNS
 30th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
15thDNS
 31st   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
16thDNS
 32nd   #38   CONNOR GREEN - HON
 HESPERIA, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
16thDNS
 33rd   #35   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 RYE, NH 
 11th
  Div 2
17thDNS
 34th   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 DNS
  Div 1
17thDNS
 35th   #116   CHASE RAY - KAW
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
18thDNS
 36th   #763   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
18thDNS
 37th   #108   KODY KLEMENT - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
 DNF
  Div 2
19thDNS
 38th   #351   HUNTER HILTON - KAW
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 1
19thDNS
 39th   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
20thDNS
 40th   #44   MATTHEW CHEVRETTE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
21stDNS
 
450 Int stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #29   HENRY MILLER - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #19   AUSTIN COX - HON
 CRESSON, TX 
 -
 
3rd4th
 4th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
6th3rd
 5th   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
4th6th
 6th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
8th5th
 7th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - SUZ
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 -
 
5th9th
 8th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 -
 
7th8th
 9th   #637   MASON MAAHS - YAM
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
9th10th
 10th   #35   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 RYE, NH 
 -
 
10th12th
 11th   #259   TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI - HON
 INNISFIL, FL 
 -
 
13th13th
 12th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - SUZ
 BARTLETT, TN 
 -
 
12th14th
 13th   #14   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 -
 
20th7th
 14th   #185   TRISTAN TRUAX - HON
 LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 
 -
 
11th16th
 15th   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 -
 
18th11th
 16th   #5   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 -
 
14th18th
 17th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
16th17th
 18th   #310   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
17th20th
 19th   #44   MATTHEW CHEVRETTE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
23rd15th
 20th   #631   RJ MARNOCH - HON
 CODD WATER, ON 
 -
 
19th19th
 21st   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
15thDNS
 22nd   #606   ZACHARY MALLIN - SUZ
 HONOLULU, HI 
 -
 
21stDNF
 23rd   #653   JEREMY JONAS - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
24thDNF
 24th   #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
22ndDNS
 DNS   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #36   WESLEY PARKER - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #116   CHASE RAY - KAW
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
450 Nov mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #135   DYLAN MARSH - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
5th4th
 2nd   #803   ODIN BARTLETT - HON
 ELOY, AZ 
 -
 
2nd7th
 3rd   #124   REID HALL - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
8th2nd
 4th   #156   BILLY AUFFENBERG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
3rd8th
 5th   #634   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
 -
 
6th6th
 6th   #415   CHRISTIAN CICERO - KAW
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 -
 
11th3rd
 7th   #77   TONY SCHOENWANDT - KAW
 SANGER, TX 
 -
 
4th11th
 8th   #114   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 -
 
14th5th
 9th   #9   ZACH LEE - YAM
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 -
 
10th9th
 10th   #321   AUSTIN STENNER - HON
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
7th14th
 11th   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
9th13th
 12th   #409   LIAM FUCHS - YAM
 PROVIDENCE, TX 
 -
 
16th10th
 13th   #524   BRYCE SUMRALL - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
15th12th
 14th   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
13th15th
 15th   #769   DEANDRE SUMRALL - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
12th17th
 16th   #721   ALAN CAFFEY - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
19th16th
 17th   #88   COLEMAN SMITH - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
DNS1st
 18th   #27   NEIL DOGRA - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
18th18th
 19th   #444   EMERSON ATKINS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
1stDNS
 20th   #202   JARED TORGERSON - YAM
 FOXBORO, WI 
 -
 
17thDNS
 DNF   #213   DAIN OLSON - YAM
 SUPERIOR, WI 
 -
 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #506   ELRIC FLORY - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #22   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #61   DALTON LESLIE - KTM
 BEDFORD, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #822   CODY WILKINS - HON
 KDH, NC 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
450 Nov stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #88   COLEMAN SMITH - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
2nd6th
 2nd   #9   ZACH LEE - YAM
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 -
 
5th4th
 3rd   #803   ODIN BARTLETT - HON
 ELOY, AZ 
 -
 
8th3rd
 4th   #83   BRYCE FREEMAN - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 -
 
10th2nd
 5th   #114   DREW ABNEY - YAM
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 -
 
6th7th
 6th   #696   DONZI D'AMBROSA - SUZ
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
 -
 
3rd11th
 7th   #318   BRADLEY LIONNET - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
14th1st
 8th   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
11th5th
 9th   #376   JONATHAN AMEZQUITA - KAW
 DENISON, TX 
 -
 
7th9th
 10th   #338   CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
9th8th
 11th   #156   BILLY AUFFENBERG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
4th13th
 12th   #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 -
 
12th10th
 13th   #213   DAIN OLSON - YAM
 SUPERIOR, WI 
 -
 
13th12th
 14th   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL ROAD, IL 
 -
 
1stDNS
 DNS   #506   ELRIC FLORY - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #22   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
450 Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
4th3rd
 4th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 -
 
3rd4th
 5th   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
5th6th
 6th   #27   SHANE MCELRATH - HON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
7th5th
 7th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
6th7th
 8th   #254   GREGORY GEHRER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
8th8th
 9th   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 -
 
10th9th
 10th   #38   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
9th12th
 11th   #110   LUKE REARDON - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
12th10th
 12th   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
14th11th
 13th   #22   CARLES BADIAL - YAM
 CARIO, GA 
 -
 
13th13th
 14th   #28   JUSTIN CRAFT - HON
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 -
 
11th16th
 15th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 -
 
16th14th
 16th   #48   MICHAEL MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
17th15th
 17th   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
15thDNS
 18th   #82   CLAY CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
 -
 
18thDNS
 19th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 -
 
19thDNS
 DNS   #677   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #694   RUSSELL HALE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #26   BRANDON PEDERSON - HON
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #521   MICHAEL RINER - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #147   JOHN SHORT - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
50 4-6 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #606   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
2nd1st
 2nd   #711   JORDAN TORRES - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
1st3rd
 3rd   #713   JACE ALLRED - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
4th2nd
 4th   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
3rd6th
 5th   #406   AUSTIN LECLERE - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
7th5th
 6th   #22   CADEN MEYER - COB
 AURORA, NE 
 -
 
5th8th
 7th   #7   MICHAEL BAKER - COB
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
6th10th
 8th   #17   CAMERON FORTUNE - KTM
 SHENANDOAH, TX 
 -
 
10th7th
 9th   #987   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLETT, TX 
 -
 
8th11th
 10th   #52   BRIDGER BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
DNF4th
 11th   #357   DYLAN SHAW - COB
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
9th13th
 12th   #98   AJ WRIGHT - COB
 CADDO SMITH, TX 
 -
 
11th12th
 13th   #441   ERIC VIDAL - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
DNF9th
 
50 4-6 stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #711   JORDAN TORRES - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #606   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #713   JACE ALLRED - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
3rd3rd
 4th   #52   BRIDGER BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
5th5th
 5th   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
7th4th
 6th   #500   CAMERON FORTUNE - KTM
 SHENANDOAH, TX 
 -
 
6th7th
 7th   #406   AUSTIN LECLERE - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
4th10th
 8th   #760   HAYDEN CLINE - COB
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
10th6th
 9th   #22   CADEN MEYER - COB
 AURORA, NE 
 -
 
8th8th
 10th   #45   LANE NALESNIK - COB
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
9th9th
 11th   #441   ERIC VIDAL - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
12th11th
 12th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
11th12th
 13th   #98   AJ WRIGHT - COB
 CADDO SMITH, TX 
 -
 
14th14th
 14th   #7   MICHAEL BAKER - COB
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
13th15th
 15th   #987   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLETT, TX 
 -
 
16th13th
 16th   #14   TRAPPER MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
17th16th
 17th   #357   DYLAN SHAW - COB
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
15thDNF
 
50 4-6 stk sos - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #309   AUSTIN LECLERE - YAM
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #760   HAYDEN CLINE - COB
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
3rd3rd
 4th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
4th4th
 5th   #7   MICHAEL BAKER - YAM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
6th5th
 6th   #45   LANE NALESNIK - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
5th6th
 7th   #92   DYLAN PARIS - YAM
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
7th7th
 
50 4-9 open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #103   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
4th2nd
 3rd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
3rd3rd
 4th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 GREEN SEA, SC 
 -
 
6th4th
 5th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
5th5th
 6th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
2nd10th
 7th   #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
7th7th
 8th   #77   JACK WALKER - COB
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
8th9th
 9th   #714   DEVIN SLUSHER - COB
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
10th8th
 10th   #13   KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
 -
 
9th11th
 11th   #228   EASTON WORLEY - COB
 BASTROP, LA 
 -
 
12th12th
 12th   #85   JASON STUBBS - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
11th14th
 13th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
15th13th
 14th   #14   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
14th16th
 15th   #45   SLADE VAROLA - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
DNF6th
 16th   #19   RYDER ESPINOZA - COB
 KINGWOOD, TX 
 -
 
17th18th
 17th   #12   CONNOR BRUNER - COB
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
19th17th
 18th   #357   DYLAN SHAW - COB
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
 -
 
18th19th
 19th   #728   ASHTON WERLINE - KTM
 EVERMAN, TX 
 -
 
DNF15th
 20th   #411   NICHOLAS DAVID ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
13thDNS
 21st   #713   JACE ALLRED - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
16thDNS
 DNS   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
50 7-8 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
4th2nd
 4th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
3rd4th
 5th   #103   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
5th5th
 6th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 GREEN SEA, SC 
 -
 
6th6th
 7th   #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
8th7th
 8th   #45   SLADE VAROLA - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
7th9th
 9th   #14   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
12th8th
 10th   #13   KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
 -
 
10th10th
 11th   #91   MATT PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
14th11th
 12th   #728   ASHTON WERLINE - KTM
 EVERMAN, TX 
 -
 
13th12th
 13th   #714   DEVIN SLUSHER - COB
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
11th14th
 14th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
16th13th
 15th   #12   CONNOR BRUNER - COB
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
15th15th
 16th   #5   KARSON MEYER - COB
 AURORA, NE 
 -
 
17th16th
 17th   #411   NICHOLAS DAVID ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
9thDNS
 DNS   #859   RUSTEN LEWIS - COB
 SUMMIT, MS 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
50 7-8 stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
2nd8th
 4th   #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
8th3rd
 5th   #14   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
6th5th
 6th   #45   SLADE VAROLA - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
9th7th
 7th   #13   KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
 -
 
7th9th
 8th   #85   JASON STUBBS - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
12th6th
 9th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
4th14th
 10th   #714   DEVIN SLUSHER - COB
 NAMPA, ID 
 -
 
11th10th
 11th   #91   MATT PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
14th11th
 12th   #734   TY ALLEN - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 -
 
13th12th
 13th   #5   KARSON MEYER - COB
 AURORA, NE 
 -
 
15th13th
 14th   #728   ASHTON WERLINE - KTM
 EVERMAN, TX 
 -
 
10thDNF
 15th   #19   RYDER ESPINOZA - COB
 KINGWOOD, TX 
 -
 
16th16th
 16th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
18th15th
 17th   #12   CONNOR BRUNER - COB
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
17th17th
 18th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 GREEN SEA, SC 
 -
 
DNS4th
 19th   #411   NICHOLAS DAVID ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
5thDNS
 20th   #859   RUSTEN LEWIS - COB
 SUMMIT, MS 
 -
 
19thDNS
 
50+ - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #861   KEITH CAFFEY - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #53   CALVIN ALLISON - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
3rd3rd
 
65 10-11 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
4th1st
 3rd   #14   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
7th3rd
 4th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
6th6th
 5th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
5th8th
 6th   #201   BRYCE HANSEN - KTM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 -
 
8th7th
 7th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
3rd14th
 8th   #42   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
1st18th
 9th   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
10th10th
 10th   #50   MANUEL MORENO - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
9th12th
 11th   #17   BRAYDEN BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
19th5th
 12th   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
13th11th
 13th   #154   GARRETT ARMEL - KTM
 IOWA PARK, TX 
 -
 
11th16th
 14th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
DNF4th
 15th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
20th9th
 16th   #62   BEAU MITCHELL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
18th13th
 17th   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - KTM
 NEW FLORRENCE, MO 
 -
 
16th15th
 18th   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
14th17th
 19th   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
17th19th
 20th   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
15th21st
 21st   #114   TRAVIS ESTES - KTM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
21st20th
 22nd   #951   ETHON REYES - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
12thDNS
 DNS   #26   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #06   NICHOLAS IGO - KTM
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #88   PRESTIN MARTIN - KTM
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
65 10-11 stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
2nd1st
 2nd   #42   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
1st3rd
 3rd   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
4th2nd
 4th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
3rd7th
 5th   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
8th5th
 6th   #17   BRAYDEN BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
7th6th
 7th   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
5th10th
 8th   #50   MANUEL MORENO - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
10th8th
 9th   #201   BRYCE HANSEN - KTM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 -
 
9th9th
 10th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
6th13th
 11th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
12th11th
 12th   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - KTM
 NEW FLORRENCE, MO 
 -
 
13th12th
 13th   #14   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
DNF4th
 14th   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
14th15th
 15th   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
16th14th
 16th   #154   GARRETT ARMEL - KTM
 IOWA PARK, TX 
 -
 
18th16th
 17th   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
17th17th
 18th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
11thDNF
 19th   #2   COLETON STREET - KTM
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
 -
 
20th18th
 20th   #951   ETHON REYES - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
15thDNF
 21st   #114   TRAVIS ESTES - KTM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
19thDNS
 DNS   #26   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #06   NICHOLAS IGO - KTM
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #88   PRESTIN MARTIN - KTM
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
65 7-9 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - KTM
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
5th3rd
 4th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
4th4th
 5th   #25   ALEX MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
7th5th
 6th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 GREEN SEA, SC 
 -
 
9th6th
 7th   #35   PAT MURPHY - KTM
 CLINTON, IA 
 -
 
8th8th
 8th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - KTM
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
3rd13th
 9th   #330   GEOVANNI HERNANDEZ - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
16th7th
 10th   #77   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
14th9th
 11th   #86   TYCE OLSEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
11th15th
 12th   #532   LANE ALLISON - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
10th16th
 13th   #19   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
15th12th
 14th   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
19th10th
 15th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
6thDNF
 16th   #90   HENRY WRIGHT - KTM
 CADDO SMITH, TX 
 -
 
17th14th
 17th   #231   JAY CRAMER - KTM
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
22nd11th
 18th   #11   CADE BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
12th21st
 19th   #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
18th18th
 20th   #248   JOSEPH SLATTERY - KTM
 HAPPY, TX 
 -
 
20th19th
 21st   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 JEFFERSON, WI 
 -
 
23rd17th
 22nd   #27   STACK BENNETT - KTM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 -
 
21st20th
 23rd   #326   PAYTON JENNINGS - KTM
 SAYRE, OK 
 -
 
13thDNS
 DNS   #96   KYLE ALLISON - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
65 7-9 stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 GREEN SEA, SC 
 -
 
3rd4th
 3rd   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - KTM
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
5th5th
 4th   #103   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 ASBURY, MO 
 -
 
9th2nd
 5th   #25   ALEX MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
8th3rd
 6th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
2nd11th
 7th   #35   PAT MURPHY - KTM
 CLINTON, IA 
 -
 
6th10th
 8th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
11th6th
 9th   #532   LANE ALLISON - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
7th12th
 10th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - KTM
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
12th8th
 11th   #86   TYCE OLSEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
10th14th
 12th   #636   VANCE STIERS - KTM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
4th21st
 13th   #11   CADE BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
21st9th
 14th   #19   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
17th13th
 15th   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
14th17th
 16th   #330   GEOVANNI HERNANDEZ - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
13th18th
 17th   #77   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
16th16th
 18th   #90   HENRY WRIGHT - KTM
 CADDO SMITH, TX 
 -
 
15th19th
 19th   #231   JAY CRAMER - KTM
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
22nd15th
 20th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
DNF7th
 21st   #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
19th22nd
 22nd   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 JEFFERSON, WI 
 -
 
23rd20th
 23rd   #248   JOSEPH SLATTERY - KTM
 HAPPY, TX 
 -
 
20th23rd
 24th   #734   TY ALLEN - KTM
 KALISPELL, MT 
 -
 
24th24th
 25th   #326   PAYTON JENNINGS - KTM
 SAYRE, OK 
 -
 
18thDNS
 26th   #27   STACK BENNETT - KTM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 -
 
DNF25th
 27th   #96   KYLE ALLISON - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
25thDNS
 
65-7-11 open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
4th2nd
 4th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
3rd6th
 5th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
8th5th
 6th   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
7th8th
 7th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - KTM
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
10th9th
 8th   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
12th12th
 9th   #25   ALEX MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
11th13th
 10th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
6th18th
 11th   #86   TYCE OLSEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
15th10th
 12th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
14th11th
 13th   #951   ETHON REYES - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
9th16th
 14th   #42   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
5th22nd
 15th   #191   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
18th14th
 16th   #62   BEAU MITCHELL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
17th15th
 17th   #11   CADE BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
13th20th
 18th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
DNF4th
 19th   #35   PAT MURPHY - KTM
 CLINTON, IA 
 -
 
20th17th
 20th   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
16th21st
 21st   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
DNF7th
 22nd   #77   JACK WALKER - KTM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
21st19th
 23rd   #248   JOSEPH SLATTERY - KTM
 HAPPY, TX 
 -
 
24th23rd
 24th   #27   STACK BENNETT - KTM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 -
 
23rd24th
 25th   #114   TRAVIS ESTES - KTM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
22nd25th
 26th   #2   COLETON STREET - KTM
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
 -
 
19thDNS
 DNF   #50   MANUEL MORENO - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #96   KYLE ALLISON - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #26   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #06   NICHOLAS IGO - KTM
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #88   PRESTIN MARTIN - KTM
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
85/150 12-13 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK,, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
3rd1st
 2nd   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
1st3rd
 3rd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 7th
  Div 2
3rd2nd
 4th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
 WALNUT HILL ROAD, IL 
 3rd
  Div 1
2nd4th
 5th   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
1st8th
 6th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Div 1
5th5th
 7th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 4th
  Div 1
4th6th
 8th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
2nd10th
 9th   #30   CADE AUTENRIETH - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
6th9th
 10th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
9th7th
 11th   #5   AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
 TUALITIN, OR 
 4th
  Div 2
7th12th
 12th   #93   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 9th
  Div 2
8th14th
 13th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 3rd
  Div 2
5th17th
 14th   #11   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
12th11th
 15th   #130   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
10th13th
 16th   #48   LANE RATHMANN - KTM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
9th15th
 17th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Div 1
7th18th
 18th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
13th16th
 19th   #20   TYLER WEYMAN - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
6th23rd
 20th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
11th19th
 21st   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
8th22nd
 22nd   #200   KYLE GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
13th20th
 23rd   #2   BLAKE HANSEN - SUZ
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 14th
  Div 2
10th25th
 24th   #148   JACOB SLATTERY - KAW
 HAPPY, TX 
 15th
  Div 2
12th26th
 25th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
18th21st
 26th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 BEDFORD, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
17th24th
 27th   #67   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 16th
  Div 2
14th27th
 28th   #510   CARTER GORDON - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 14th
  Div 1
15th28th
 29th   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - KAW
 AMARLLO, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
15th29th
 30th   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
19th30th
 31st   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 8th
  Div 2
4thDNF
 32nd   #509   KEVIN MCWHIRK - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
20th31st
 33rd   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - YAM
 STARKE, FL 
 13th
  Div 2
11thDNS
 34th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 13th
  Div 1
14thDNS
 35th   #75   HUNTER JAEGER - KTM
 CYPRESS, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
16thDNS
 36th   #35   FERNANDO BATISTA - YAM
 GARLAND, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
16thDNS
 37th   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 LAJEADO (BRAZIL), FL 
 2nd
  Div 2
17thDNS
 38th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
18thDNS
 39th   #198   RILEY STREET - SUZ
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
19thDNS
 40th   #55   LOGAN CHAMBERS - KAW
 PARKER, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
20thDNS
 -   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
  
 -   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #14   ZANE WEDDELL - SUZ
 BEDFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #155   ZACH CRANDALL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #259   JOHN MURPHY - YAM
 LAFYETTE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 
85/150 12-13 stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
1st1st
 2nd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Div 2
1st3rd
 3rd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Div 1
3rd2nd
 4th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK,, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
2nd5th
 5th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
4th4th
 6th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
7th6th
 7th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
3rd10th
 8th   #5   AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
 TUALITIN, OR 
 8th
  Div 1
7th7th
 9th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Div 1
6th8th
 10th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 10th
  Div 2
8th9th
 11th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
6th13th
 12th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
 WALNUT HILL ROAD, IL 
 4th
  Div 1
5th14th
 13th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
5th15th
 14th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Div 1
12th12th
 15th   #48   LANE RATHMANN - KTM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
8th17th
 16th   #30   CADE AUTENRIETH - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
15th11th
 17th   #130   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
11th16th
 18th   #93   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 11th
  Div 1
9th18th
 19th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
10th20th
 20th   #11   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
4th28th
 21st   #200   KYLE GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
14th19th
 22nd   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 BEDFORD, TX 
 15th
  Div 2
13th22nd
 23rd   #510   CARTER GORDON - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 14th
  Div 2
11th24th
 24th   #75   HUNTER JAEGER - KTM
 CYPRESS, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
15th21st
 25th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - YAM
 STARKE, FL 
 12th
  Div 1
13th23rd
 26th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
12th25th
 27th   #2   BLAKE HANSEN - SUZ
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 15th
  Div 1
14th26th
 28th   #67   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 18th
  Div 1
16th27th
 29th   #139   TRISTAN POWELL - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
17th29th
 30th   #509   KEVIN MCWHIRK - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 DNF
  Div 2
18th30th
 31st   #101   BRADDON STEPHENS - HON
 PANHANDLE, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
18th31st
 32nd   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 LAJEADO (BRAZIL), FL 
 1st
  Div 2
2ndDNS
 33rd   #100   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 8th
  Div 2
9thDNF
 34th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
10thDNF
 35th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 16th
  Div 2
16thDNS
 36th   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
17thDNS
 37th   #15   ZANE WEDDELL - SUZ
 BEDFORD, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
19thDNS
 38th   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
19thDNS
 39th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
20thDNS
 40th   #155   ZACH CRANDALL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
20thDNS
 -   #259   JOHN MURPHY - YAM
 LAFYETTE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 
85/150 14-16 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #94   LUKE PURTHER - UNK
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #53   ALEC MELLICK - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
2nd4th
 4th   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
5th2nd
 5th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 -
 
4th6th
 6th   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - SUZ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
7th5th
 7th   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
6thDNS
 
85/150 14-16 stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #827   MAX MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 -
 
2nd1st
 2nd   #94   LUKE PURTHER - UNK
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
1st3rd
 3rd   #53   ALEC MELLICK - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
3rd2nd
 4th   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - SUZ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
5th4th
 5th   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
6th5th
 6th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
4thDNF
 
85/150 7-11 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
1st2nd
 2nd   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
3rd1st
 3rd   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
2nd4th
 4th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
6th3rd
 5th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - YAM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
4th7th
 6th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
8th5th
 7th   #11   GRANT HARLAN - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
 -
 
7th6th
 8th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
9th8th
 9th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
5th12th
 10th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
11th9th
 11th   #34   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
10th10th
 12th   #604   MAX MILLER - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
12th11th
 13th   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
18th13th
 14th   #306   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
16th15th
 15th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
15th16th
 16th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
14th17th
 17th   #14   JAMES MCELVAIN - YAM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
21st14th
 18th   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
17th18th
 19th   #21   TYCE RINEY - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
19th23rd
 20th   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
24th20th
 21st   #552   LUKE ALLISON - SUZ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
23rd21st
 22nd   #62   BEAU MITCHELL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
22nd22nd
 23rd   #320   JACK BRIDGES - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
20th24th
 24th   #231   JAY CRAMER - SUZ
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
26th19th
 25th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - SUZ
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
13thDNS
 26th   #909   NATHON REYES - KAW
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
25thDNS
 27th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
27thDNS
 DNF   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
DNFDNS
 
85/150 7-11 stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
1st2nd
 2nd   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
4th1st
 3rd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - YAM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
3rd3rd
 4th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
2nd4th
 5th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
6th5th
 6th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
7th6th
 7th   #11   GRANT HARLAN - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
 -
 
5th9th
 8th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
9th7th
 9th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
8th12th
 10th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
14th8th
 11th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
12th10th
 12th   #604   MAX MILLER - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
11th11th
 13th   #201   BRYCE HANSEN - SUZ
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 -
 
10th16th
 14th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - SUZ
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
17th14th
 15th   #34   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
20th13th
 16th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
19th18th
 17th   #17   BRAYDEN BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
23rd17th
 18th   #636   VANCE STIERS - SUZ
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
21st19th
 19th   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
22nd20th
 20th   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
24th21st
 21st   #306   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
32nd15th
 22nd   #154   GARRETT ARMEL - YAM
 IOWA PARK, TX 
 -
 
25th22nd
 23rd   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
27th23rd
 24th   #231   JAY CRAMER - SUZ
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
26th24th
 25th   #320   JACK BRIDGES - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
29th26th
 26th   #552   LUKE ALLISON - SUZ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
30th27th
 27th   #42   TJ USELMAN - KAW
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
13thDNS
 28th   #21   TYCE RINEY - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
33rd25th
 29th   #422   JOE TRAPNELL - KAW
 NORTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
31st28th
 30th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
15thDNS
 31st   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
16thDNS
 32nd   #909   NATHON REYES - KAW
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
18thDNS
 33rd   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
28thDNS
 DNF   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
DNFDNF
 
85/150 7-16 open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
1st1st
 2nd   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 3rd
  Div 2
1st2nd
 3rd   #94   LUKE PURTHER - UNK
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
3rd3rd
 4th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
 WALNUT HILL ROAD, IL 
 1st
  Div 2
3rd4th
 5th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Div 2
2nd6th
 6th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 5th
  Div 1
5th5th
 7th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Div 2
6th7th
 8th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 5th
  Div 2
8th9th
 9th   #93   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 9th
  Div 1
8th11th
 10th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
6th13th
 11th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
12th8th
 12th   #20   TYLER WEYMAN - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
4th16th
 13th   #1   GRANT HARLAN - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
7th15th
 14th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - YAM
 SANDY, UT 
 12th
  Div 2
11th12th
 15th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
9th14th
 16th   #30   CADE AUTENRIETH - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
16th10th
 17th   #130   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
9th18th
 18th   #11   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
13th17th
 19th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
10th20th
 20th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
2nd28th
 21st   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
12th21st
 22nd   #200   KYLE GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
15th19th
 23rd   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
13th22nd
 24th   #510   CARTER GORDON - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 15th
  Div 1
17th23rd
 25th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - YAM
 STARKE, FL 
 17th
  Div 1
16th24th
 26th   #148   JACOB SLATTERY - KAW
 HAPPY, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
18th25th
 27th   #67   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 20th
  Div 1
19th26th
 28th   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - KAW
 AMARLLO, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
18th27th
 29th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
14thDNF
 30th   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 LAJEADO (BRAZIL), FL 
 3rd
  Div 1
4thDNS
 31st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 4th
  Div 2
5thDNS
 32nd   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
7thDNS
 33rd   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
10thDNS
 34th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 7th
  Div 1
11thDNS
 35th   #5   AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
 TUALITIN, OR 
 16th
  Div 1
14thDNS
 36th   #53   ALEC MELLICK - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
15thDNS
 37th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 18th
  Div 2
17thDNS
 38th   #35   FERNANDO BATISTA - YAM
 GARLAND, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
19thDNS
 39th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 BREMEN, GA 
 16th
  Div 2
20thDNS
 40th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 19th
  Div 1
20thDNS
 -   #909   NATHON REYES - KAW
 PERRIS, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
  
 -   #509   KEVIN MCWHIRK - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #55   LOGAN CHAMBERS - KAW
 PARKER, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #259   JOHN MURPHY - YAM
 LAFYETTE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 
99-250F Schboy 12-16 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 3rd
  Div 1
1st1st
 2nd   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
2nd2nd
 3rd   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 1st
  Div 2
1st3rd
 4th   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Div 2
3rd4th
 5th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 2nd
  Div 1
3rd6th
 6th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 15th
  Div 1
6th5th
 7th   #8   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Div 2
4th7th
 8th   #51   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
2nd10th
 9th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
6th8th
 10th   #838   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 6th
  Div 1
5th9th
 11th   #96   AXELL HODGES - HON
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
10th12th
 12th   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 12th
  Div 1
8th14th
 13th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 8th
  Div 2
7th15th
 14th   #227   DEREK KELLEY - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
13th13th
 15th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
10th17th
 16th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
17th11th
 17th   #357   MATTHEW MALAN - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
4th25th
 18th   #39   CHAD SCOGINS - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
12th18th
 19th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Div 2
11th20th
 20th   #312   WILL MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 11th
  Div 1
9th23rd
 21st   #429   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMAS, UT 
 18th
  Div 1
14th19th
 22nd   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
7th26th
 23rd   #631   RJ MARNOCH - HON
 CODD WATER, ON 
 14th
  Div 2
13th21st
 24th   #43   JOSH BARTOSH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 21st
  Div 1
19th16th
 25th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
15th22nd
 26th   #315   SHANE COBB - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Div 2
14th24th
 27th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 18th
  Div 2
17th27th
 28th   #15   ROBERT STIERS - KTM
 ALVORD, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
8thDNF
 29th   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 12th
  Div 2
9thDNF
 30th   #630   NEVIN PUJANES - HON
 AZUSA, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
15thDNF
 31st   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 2nd
  Div 2
5thDNS
 32nd   #972   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
11thDNS
 33rd   #185   TRISTAN TRUAX - HON
 LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 
 17th
  Div 2
12thDNS
 34th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - YAM
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 20th
  Div 2
16thDNS
 35th   #29   HENRY MILLER - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 5th
  Div 1
16thDNS
 36th   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
18thDNS
 37th   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
 8th
  Div 1
18thDNS
 38th   #68   AUSTIN MARTIN - KAW
 RED OAK, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
19thDNS
 39th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
20thDNS
 40th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 16th
  Div 1
20thDNS
 -   #318   WILL STOCKLAND - HON
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 10th
  Div 2
  
 -   #381   HUNTER POARCH - YAM
 FORNEY, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
  
 -   #55   JAREK BALKOVIC - HON
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 DNF
  Div 1
  
 -   #327   TYLER KRISMAN - YAM
 PINE GROVE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
  
 -   #803   ODIN BARTLETT - HON
 ELOY, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #35   HUNTER HILTON - KAW
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 -   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 
99-250F Schboy 12-16 stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 -
 
1st2nd
 2nd   #155   JAREK BALKOVIC - HON
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 -
 
4th1st
 3rd   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
3rd3rd
 4th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
7th4th
 5th   #8   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
8th5th
 6th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
6th7th
 7th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - SUZ
 CARY, NC 
 -
 
5th10th
 8th   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 -
 
10th9th
 9th   #312   WILL MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 -
 
15th8th
 10th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
18th6th
 11th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
13th11th
 12th   #5   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 -
 
12th13th
 13th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
17th12th
 14th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
14th15th
 15th   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
16th16th
 16th   #227   DEREK KELLEY - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
22nd14th
 17th   #737   JOSH MILLER - KAW
 EDGERTON, KS 
 -
 
19th18th
 18th   #182   CATON HILL - KAW
 LINDALE, TX 
 -
 
23rd19th
 19th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
21st21st
 20th   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
 -
 
2ndDNS
 21st   #429   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMAS, UT 
 -
 
27th17th
 22nd   #375   AUSTIN ANDERSON - YAM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
24th20th
 23rd   #525   DALTON HOWE - KAW
 COALGATE, OK 
 -
 
26th22nd
 24th   #711   CARTER HUTCHERSON - YAM
 LONDON CANADA, ON 
 -
 
25th24th
 25th   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
9thDNS
 26th   #31   COLTON CAMERON - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
28th23rd
 27th   #318   WILL STOCKLAND - HON
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 -
 
11thDNS
 28th   #327   TYLER KRISMAN - YAM
 PINE GROVE, CA 
 -
 
20thDNS
 DNF   #443   BLAKE BROWN - KAW
 PANHANDLE, TX 
 -
 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
99-250F Schgirl 12-16 mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #151   COURTNEY DUNCAN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #58   GRACIE VAN HORN - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
4th3rd
 4th   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
3rd5th
 5th   #24   SHAYANNA WILSON - YAM
 HARRIS, MN 
 -
 
5th4th
 6th   #8   SHANNON FLEMING - SUZ
 NEWINGTON, CT 
 -
 
6th6th
 7th   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SASK,  
 -
 
7th7th
 
Girls 65-150 thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SASK,  
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #787   TAYLOR WORLEY - SUZ
 BASTROP, LA 
 -
 
3rd3rd
 4th   #15   KAILEY TIJENO - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
4th4th
 
Jr Supermini 65-150 7-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
4th1st
 3rd   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
1st6th
 4th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
3rd5th
 5th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
9th4th
 6th   #11   GRANT HARLAN - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
 -
 
5th8th
 7th   #34   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
8th7th
 8th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
7th9th
 9th   #306   RILEY ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
10th13th
 10th   #21   TYCE RINEY - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
13th11th
 11th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
DNF3rd
 12th   #422   JOE TRAPNELL - KAW
 NORTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
14th12th
 13th   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
17th10th
 14th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - YAM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
6thDNF
 15th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
11thDNS
 16th   #15   KAI MOORE - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
12thDNS
 17th   #909   NATHON REYES - KAW
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
15thDNS
 18th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
16thDNS
 
Open Skill - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GRADEN, FL 
 -
 
4th3rd
 4th   #36   WESLEY PARKER - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
3rd5th
 5th   #578   DAKOTA YOHE - HON
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 -
 
7th4th
 6th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
5th6th
 7th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 -
 
6th7th
 8th   #694   RUSSELL HALE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
9th9th
 9th   #44   MATTHEW CHEVRETTE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
8th10th
 10th   #763   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
DNF8th
 11th   #26   BRANDON PEDERSON - HON
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 -
 
10thDNS
 DNF   #22   CARLES BADIAL - YAM
 CARIO, GA 
 -
 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
Supermini 85-150 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
3rd4th
 4th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
4th6th
 5th   #615   JOHN BELDING - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
7th7th
 6th   #925   ZACHARY VANLUVANEE - KAW
 SANANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
6th8th
 7th   #17   JON AMES - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
13th2nd
 8th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 -
 
5th12th
 9th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
9th9th
 10th   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
8th10th
 11th   #906   ADRIAN GALAMBA - KAW
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 -
 
15th5th
 12th   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - KAW
 AMADO, AZ 
 -
 
11th11th
 13th   #5   KODY STRICKLIN - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
10th13th
 14th   #58   GRACIE VAN HORN - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
14th14th
 15th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
12th16th
 16th   #801   LANE SHELLHORSE - SUZ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
16th15th
 17th   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
18thDNF
 18th   #120   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
17thDNS
 DNS   #49   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #53   ALEC MELLICK - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
Supermini 85-150 12-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Div 1
1st1st
 2nd   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
1st2nd
 3rd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 4th
  Div 2
2nd4th
 4th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK,, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
3rd5th
 5th   #17   JON AMES - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
6th3rd
 6th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Div 1
2nd7th
 7th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 3rd
  Div 1
3rd8th
 8th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
4th11th
 9th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 3rd
  Div 2
5th12th
 10th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
12th6th
 11th   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
8th10th
 12th   #925   ZACHARY VANLUVANEE - KAW
 SANANTONIO, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
5th13th
 13th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
12th9th
 14th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 12th
  Div 1
7th14th
 15th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 6th
  Div 2
4th17th
 16th   #168   MILES MCDONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
6th19th
 17th   #11   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
11th16th
 18th   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - KAW
 AMADO, AZ 
 9th
  Div 1
11th18th
 19th   #20   TYLER WEYMAN - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
8th21st
 20th   #615   JOHN BELDING - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
15th15th
 21st   #93   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 14th
  Div 1
13th22nd
 22nd   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 22nd
  Div 1
18th20th
 23rd   #5   KODY STRICKLIN - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 14th
  Div 2
16th23rd
 24th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 13th
  Div 2
13th26th
 25th   #510   CARTER GORDON - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 16th
  Div 1
17th25th
 26th   #58   GRACIE VAN HORN - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 18th
  Div 2
19th24th
 27th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
18th28th
 28th   #148   JACOB SLATTERY - KAW
 HAPPY, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
20th27th
 29th   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - KAW
 AMARLLO, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
20th29th
 30th   #906   ADRIAN GALAMBA - KAW
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 7th
  Div 2
10thDNF
 31st   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
 WALNUT HILL ROAD, IL 
 10th
  Div 2
7thDNS
 32nd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Div 2
9thDNS
 33rd   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
9thDNS
 34th   #53   ALEC MELLICK - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
10thDNS
 35th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 15th
  Div 2
14thDNS
 36th   #51   AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
 TUALITIN, OR 
 13th
  Div 1
14thDNS
 37th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
15thDNS
 38th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Div 1
16thDNS
 39th   #30   CADE AUTENRIETH - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
17thDNS
 40th   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 LAJEADO (BRAZIL), FL 
 5th
  Div 1
19thDNS
 -   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
  
 -   #509   KEVIN MCWHIRK - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
  
 -   #82   TOMMY LEE RODRIGUEZ - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 20th
  Div 2
  
 -   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
  
 -   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
  
 -   #198   RILEY STREET - KAW
 HALTOM CITY, TX 
 24th
  Div 2
  
 -   #14   ZANE WEDDELL - SUZ
 BEDFORD, TX 
 25th
  Div 2
  
 -   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
  
 -   #55   LOGAN CHAMBERS - KAW
 PARKER, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #155   ZACH CRANDALL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #49   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 DNS
  Div 1
  
 -   #120   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 DNS
  Div 2
  
 
Women 99-250 n/p - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #151   COURTNEY DUNCAN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
2nd3rd
 4th   #58   GRACIE VAN HORN - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
4th4th
 5th   #93   KAYLA SOLHEID - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 -
 
5th5th
 6th   #24   SHAYANNA WILSON - YAM
 HARRIS, MN 
 -
 
6th6th
 7th   #68   SHANNON FLEMING - SUZ
 NEWINGTON, CT 
 -
 
7th7th
 8th   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SASK,  
 -
 
9th8th
 9th   #301   REBECCA WRIGHT - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
10th9th
 10th   #575   DEMI MILLER - KAW
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 -
 
8th11th
 11th   #528   LIZZ TURNEY - KAW
 CHAMBERLAIN, SD 
 -
 
11th10th
 
Women Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #532   HAILEIGH WILLIAMS - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
 -
 
3rd1st
 2nd   #445   SHELBY ROLEN - YAM
 CLAME, TN 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
1st4th
 4th   #326   ASHLEY CROUCH - HON
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 -
 
4th3rd
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 1217

Page Generated in: 0.396 Seconds